Schwingerliste

*    = Kantonal- bzw. Gauverbandsschwinger

**  = Teilverbandskranzschwinger

*** = Eidg.Kranzschwinger

S   = Lutteur berger / Sennenschwinger

T   = Lutteur gymnaste / Turnerschwinger

Stnr  Name/Vorname JG  Ort  Klub
  GA Gästeschwinger
1 Joliat Léo  1999 T  La Chaux-de-Fonds  Montagnes Neuchâtel
  JB Ass. des Lutteurs du Jura Bernois
2 Bessire Tobias  1998 S  Péry  Péry
3 Brönnimann Christian  1991 S  Aeschi b. Spiez  Péry
4 Burger Noel  1999 S Orvin  Tavannes
5 Bögli Jacques  1990 S Niederbipp  Tavannes
6 Bögli Xavier 1992 S  Roches BE  Tavannes
7 Charotton Steve  1976 S  Renan BE  Péry
8 Danz Benoit  2001 S  La Heutte  Péry
9 Kläy Dylan  1997 S  Péry  Péry
10 Neukomm Thierry  1995 S  Champoz  Tavannes
11 Reichmuth Markus  1989 S Le Fuet  Tavannes
12 *  Renfer Lukas  1996 S  Plaffeien  Tavannes
13 Schär Alex  2000 S  Tramelan  Tavannes
14 Siegenthaler Jordi  1996 S  Mont-Soleil  Péry
15 *  Staub Maël  1988 S  Sonceboz-Sombeval  Tavannes
16 Wüthrich André  2001 S  Cortébert  Tavannes
  BO Oberländischer Schwingerverband
17 *  Aellen Florian 1995 S  Grund b. Gstaad  Saanenland
18 Aellen Philipp  1998 S  Gstaad  Saanenland
19 ***  Anderegg Simon  1986 S  Unterbach BE  Meiringen
20 Beer Andy  2000 S  Oey  Niedersimmental
21 Beer Daniel  1987 T  Gunten  Thun
22 Burkhalter Daniel  1999 S  Krattigen  Aeschi
23 Bühler Marcel  1988 S  Iseltwald  Interlaken
24 Charrière Vital  1992 S  Därstetten  Thun
25 Cotting Ivo  1999 S  Aeschi b.  Spiez Aeschi
26 Gerber Samuel 2000 S  Grindelwald  Grindelwald
27 Hehlen Reto  2000 S  Oey  Niedersimmental
28 Iseli Marco  1997 T  Zwieselberg  Thun
29 *  Kappeler Niklaus  1994 S  Reutigen  Thun
30 Kappeler Ruedi  1989 S  Reutigen  Thun
31 Kehrli Bruno  1994 S  Gadmen  Hasliberg
32 Keller Fredy  1995 S  Ringoldswil  Thun
33 Klossner Sven  1996 S  Horboden  Frutigen
34 Knutti Alexander  1999 S  Adelboden  Adelboden
35 Kohli Robin  1995 S  Gsteig b. Gstaad  Saanenland
36 Kämpf Andreas  1995 S  Sigriswil  Thun
37 *  Leuenberger Michael  1993 T  Sigriswil  Thun
38 Michel Johann  1998 S  Brienz BE  Brienz
39 Moor Ueli  1995 S  St. Stephan  Lenk
40 Nufer Sämi  1998 S  Ringgenberg BE  Interlaken
41 **  Orlik Curdin  1993 S  Kandersteg  Frutigen
42 Reber Viktor  1992 S  Zweisimmen  Lenk
43 **  Roschi Ruedi  1991 S  Oey  Niedersimmental
44 Santschi Hans 1988 T  Schwanden (Sigriswil) Thun
45 *  Schletti Andreas  1998 S  St. Stephan  Lenk
46 Schütz Hansueli  1995 S  Reichenbach im Kandertal  Reichenbach
47 **  Schütz Urs  1986 S  Reichenbach im Kandertal  Reichenbach
48 Steiner Nino  2000 S  Steffisburg  Thun
49 Trachsel Sven  2000 S  Frutigen  Frutigen
50 *  Tschanz Richard  1984 S  Eriz Thun
51 *  von Weissenfluh Kilian  1996 T  Hasliberg Hohfluh  Hasliberg
52 Vögeli Luca  1999 T  Wilderswil  Interlaken
53 * Waber Lorenz  1989 S  Sigriswil  Thun
54 Wehrli Christian  1991 S  Uetendorf  Thun
55 *  Wenger Marcel  1999 S  Horboden  Niedersimmental
56 Wenger Ruedi  1999 S  Horboden  Niedersimmental
57 *  Wittwer Josias  1994 S  Reichenbach im Kandertal  Reichenbach
58 Wittwer Oliver  2000 S  Horboden  Niedersimmental
  ET Emmentalischer Schwingerverband
59 **  Aeschbacher Matthias  1992 S  Rüegsauschachen  Sumiswald
60 Aeschlimann Martin  1995 S  Trubschachen  Trub
61 Aeschlimann Ueli  1999 S  Trubschachen  Trub
62 **  Berger René  1985 S  Rüegsauschachen  Sumiswald
63 *  Blaser Roman  1993 S  Signau  Zäziwil
64 Dummermuth Ueli  1995 S  Heimenschwand  Oberdiessbach
65 Engel Manfred  1993 S  Oberthal  Zäziwil
66 **  Fankhauser Kurt  1981 S  Trubschachen  Siehen
67 *  Fankhauser Reto  1992 S  Oberhünigen  Zäziwil
68 Gasser Dominik  2000 S  Eggiwil  Siehen
69 ***  Gehrig Damian  1993 T  Wasen im Emmental  Sumiswald
70 **  Gehrig Philipp  1993 T  Zollbrück Sumiswald
71 Geissbühler Samuel  2000 S  Zollbrück  Langnau
72 Gerber Jakob  1998 S  Süderen  Oberdiessbach
73 *  Gerber Thomas  1994 S  Eggiwil  Siehen
74 Gerber Ueli  1998 S  Süderen  Oberdiessbach
75 *  Gäumann Stefan  1996 S  Häutligen  Zäziwil
76 *  Hadorn Christian  1993 S  Eggiwil  Siehen
77 Kestenholz Christian  1989 S  Niederhünigen  Oberdiessbach
78 *  Michel Jonas  1990 S  Worb  Zäziwil
79 **  Moser Michael  1989 S  Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbac  Oberdiessbach
80 Oberli Pascal  1999 S  Schangnau  Siehen
81 ***  Reusser Philipp  1992 S  Aeschlen b. Oberdiessbac  Siehen
82 Roos Fabian  2000 S  Signau  Langnau
83 Scheidegger Michael  1990 S  Trub  Oberdiessbach
84 Schenk Adrian  1995 S  Eggiwil  Siehen
85 *  Schlüchter Colin  1997 S  Langnau im Emmental  Langnau
86 *  Schüpbach Janick  1997 S  Walkringen  Zäziwil
87 *  Sommer Roman  1992 T  Wasen im Emmental  Sumiswald
88 Steffen Patrick  1999 T  Grünenmatt  Sumiswald
89 *  Steffen Valentin  1996 T  Koppigen  Sumiswald
90 Stucki Marcel  2000 S  Röthenbach im Emmental  Siehen
91 Wiedmer Michael 1996 S  Fankhaus (Trub)  Trub
92 **  Wyss Kilian  1989 S  Oberbalm  Zäziwil
93 Wüthrich Philip  1994 S  Mirchel  Zäziwil
94 Wüthrich Renato  1997 S  Wasen im Emmental  Sumiswald
95 Zumbrunnen Mike  1999 S  Biglen  Zäziwil
96 *  Zürcher Kurt  1990 S  Eggiwil  Siehen
  ML Mittelländischer Schwingerverband
97 Berger Christian  1999 S  Burgistein  Wattenwil
98 Berger Ueli  1998 S  Burgistein  Wattenwil
99 Erb Matthias  1997 S  Ittigen  Worblental
100 Gerber Marco  1983 S  Boll  Worblental
101 Hadorn Marco  1999 S  Mühledorf BE  Münsingen
102 Hebeisen Philipp  2001 S  Münchenbuchsee  Münchenbuchsee
103 Holzer Alain  1996 S  Frauenkappelen  Laupen
104 Klopfenstein Jan  1998 S  Urtenen-Schönbühl  Münchenbuchsee
105 Käser Benjamin  1996 S  Rosshäusern  Laupen
106 Niederhäuser Martin 1992 S  Höfen b. Thun  Wattenwil
107 *  Schenkel Remo  1993 S  Worb  Münsingen
108 Siegenthaler Jürg  1992 S  Langnau im Emmental  Münsingen
109 Straub Mathias  1998 S  Frauenkappelen  Laupen
110 *  Urfer Simon  1985 S  Gerzensee  Münsingen
111 Wynistorf Andreas  1988 S  Rüedisbach  Worblental
112 * Wälchli Roger  1986 T  Toffen  Wattenwil
113 *  Zehnder Jürg  1993 S Oberbottigen  Laupen
114 Zimmermann Yves  1997 S  Wattenwil  Wattenwil
  OA Oberaargauischer Schwingerverband
115 Aebi Roger  1994 S  Rohrbach  Herzogenbuchsee
116 *  Bremgartner Marcel  1983 S  Thörigen  Langenthal
117 Eggimann Marco  1998 S  Kernenried  Kirchberg
118 *  Heiniger Michael  1986 S  Zauggenried  Herzogenbuchsee
119 *  Jäggi Lukas  1996 S  Gutenburg  Langenthal
120 Leuenberger Marc  1991 S  Rüti b. Lyssach  Kirchberg
121 Lüdi Patrick  1996 S  Hellsau  Kirchberg
122 Müller Nicolas  1991 S  Roggwil BE  Langenthal
123 **  Röthlisberger Simon  1992 S  Leimiswil  Herzogenbuchsee
124 Schaad Remo  1992 S  Schwarzhäusern  Langenthal
125 ***  Sempach Matthias  1986 S  Alchenstorf  Kirchberg
126 *  Walther Patrick  1996 S  Huttwil  Huttwil
127 *  Weyermann Michael  1994 S  Lotzwil  Langenthal
128 Willimann Stefan  1995 S  Pfaffnau Langenthal
129 *  Zangger Dominik  1997 S  Pfaffnau  Langenthal
  SL Seeländischer Schwingerverband
130 Freitag Jan  1995 T  Erlach  Biel
131 *  Gnägi Christian  1992 T  Bellmund  Biel
132 Gnägi Lionel  1997 T  Bellmund  Biel
133 Grossenbacher Roger 1998 T  Brügg BE  Biel
134 Heeb Thierry  1985 T  Kallnach  Aarberg
135 Hurschler Michael  1992 S  Alikon  Biel
136 Ledermann Patrik  1990 S  Seedorf BE  Aarberg
137 Rubi Stefan  1994 S  Rapperswil BE  Lyss
138 ***  Stucki Christian  1985 S  Lyss Unteres  Seeland
139 Wyss Sandro  1980 S  Seedorf BE  Lyss